Clans - Paysafecard Clan Rivals
Turnuva statüsü: Bitti Bitti

[Clans] Paysafecard Clan Rivals

Turnuva statüsü:

Bitti Bitti
   

Hakkında

  • 114 Onaylanmış takımlar
  • SE + RR Turnuva kademesi
  • Gold Hediye havuzu
  • EU 2 Sunucu

Turnuva detayları

  • Ekip formatı 15 + 3 yedek
  • Savaş kipi Taarruz/Savunma, Standart savaş
  • Araç seviyesi X
  • İzin verilen toplam seviye 150
  • Ek bilgi TEAM NAME SHOULD BE [CLAN TAG] "TEAM NAME". ALL TEAM MEMBERS MUST BE FROM THE SAME CLAN.

Haritalar

Karelia
Himmelsdorf
Prokhorovka
Ensk
Uçurum
Kum Nehri
Live Oaks

Onaylanmış takımlar

Takım Oyun sunucusu Kayıt seçeneği
(Ekip onaylanmadı)

Yönetmelikler

  • Tournament rules
  • Discuss on the forum
Tournament rules

Tournament rules

Structure

  • The Tournament is held in two stages: Qualification round, Playoff stage.
  • Tournament days: November 11 — Qualifier I; 18:00 CET, BO5 (first to win 2). November 14 Qualifier II; 18:00 CET, BO5 (first to win 2). November 18-23 Playoffs (streamed).
  • Match configuration depending on the Tournament stage. Qualification round – Single elimination - Battle mode—Standard Battle; Playoff – Double elimination – Battle mode: ✓ Attack/Defense on a standard map (—according to the Landing rules on the Global Map). ✓ Attacking team—the team that starts the battle at base 2. Defending team—the team that starts the battle at base 1. ✓ Draw in a battle is treated as defeat of the attacking team. ✓ Match configuration: ✓ Team composition—15 players. ✓ Battle time—10 minutes. ✓ The team that captures the base or destroys all vehicles of the opposing team wins the battle

General rules

  • Before you register, take a moment to read the Tournament rules.
  • There will be 2 qualification days:
    • 11/11,
    • 14/11 (this can be used for everyone that didn't make it in the first try or didn't have time on that day)
    • 2 winners from 11th and 2 winners from 14th will advance to the main stage
  • There is no group stage or quarter finals but 5 match days of the playoff stage (top 10 teams in double elimination bracket)
  • Match days:
    • Monday 18/11 (match 1-4)
    • Tuesday 19/11 (match 5-8)
    • Wednesday 20/11 (match 9-12)
    • Thursday 21/11 (match 13-16)
    • Saturday 23/11 (match 17 and 18) (match for 3rd place and the final)
Discuss on the forum

Turnuva kazananları

Takım Takım Komutan Komutan Oyun sunucusu Oyun sunucusu Kayıt seçeneği Kayıt seçeneği

Ödül

Sıralama Ödül
1st place: 500000 Gold + 90000 Bonds + 18000€
2nd place: 250000 Gold + 72000 Bonds + 7000€
3rd place: 200000 Gold + 54000 Bonds
4th place: 150000 Gold + 36000 Bonds
5th-6th place: 100000 Gold + 27000 Bonds
7th-8th place: 75000 Gold + 18000 Bonds
9th-10th place: 50000 Gold + 18000 Bonds

Turnuva kademeleri

Bir kademe yaratmak için çok fazla takım var: /64

Bu aşamayla ilgili hiç bilgi yok.

Bir kademe yaratmak için çok fazla takım var: /32

Bu aşamayla ilgili hiç bilgi yok.

#
Takım
Takım
Savaşlar
Savaşlar
Galibiyetler
Galibiyetler
Yenilgiler
Yenilgiler
Beraberlikler
Beraberlikler
Puan
Puan

Bir turnuva için kaydolduysanız maçların programını incelemek için giriş yapın.

Bir turnuva için kaydolduysanız maçların programını incelemek için giriş yapın.

Bir turnuva için kaydolduysanız maçların programını incelemek için giriş yapın.

eSpor Sosyal Medya

Bilgi güçtür. Rekabetin önünde yer alın!

World of Tanks’in zirvesi ilginizi çekiyor mu? Wargaming.net Ligi’ni takip edin ve profesyonel düzeyde neler olup bittiğini öğrenin.

Kapat